-,Available,Blue,/disaffirmative1515696.html,Agave,Tequila,$22,Plant,5,Home Garden , Yard, Garden Outdoor Living , Plants, Seeds Bulbs , Plants Seedlings,anglictina-kutnahora.cz $22 Blue Agave Tequila Plant - 5 Available Home Garden Yard, Garden Outdoor Living Plants, Seeds Bulbs Plants Seedlings $22 Blue Agave Tequila Plant - 5 Available Home Garden Yard, Garden Outdoor Living Plants, Seeds Bulbs Plants Seedlings Blue Agave Tequila Plant 5 - Available trend rank -,Available,Blue,/disaffirmative1515696.html,Agave,Tequila,$22,Plant,5,Home Garden , Yard, Garden Outdoor Living , Plants, Seeds Bulbs , Plants Seedlings,anglictina-kutnahora.cz Blue Agave Tequila Plant 5 - Available trend rank

Blue Agave Tequila Plant 5 - Available Excellence trend rank

Blue Agave Tequila Plant - 5 Available

$22

Blue Agave Tequila Plant - 5 Available

|||

Item specifics

Climate:
Arid, Humid Subtropical
Common Name:
Agave Americana
Color:
Blue
Indoor/Outdoor:
Outdoor
Soil Type:
Sand, Loam
Brand:
Cactus
Plant Form:
Bare Root
Type:
Cacti amp; Succulents
Watering:
Light
Genus:
Agave
Number in Pack:
1
Sunlight:
Full Sun, Medium Sun
Features:
Draught Resistant, Heat Resistant
Safety:
Thorns


Blue Agave Tequila Plant - 5 Available

What can we help you find?

Gelest Inc. is recognized world-wide as a leader and innovator in materials science and technology. Gelest manufactures and provides silane, silicone and metal-organic compounds serving advanced technology markets through a customer driven approach.

Learn more

Finding the right Gelest products for your specific application is easy.

Our Capabilities

Recognized world-wide leader and innovator in materials science and technology.

Learn More

The Gelest Technical Library

A selected list of Gelest Reports, Publications, and Brochures.

Learn More

Calculators & Tools

Resources to help you to select the product that best fits your project.

Learn More

Product Spotlight

Biosafe Antimicrobials

HE4001

CAS: 199111-50-7

HE4005

CAS: 199111-50-7

HM4072

CAS: 27668-52-6

HM4100

CAS: 199111-50-7

HM4005

CAS: 199111-50-7

HM4001

CAS: 199111-50-7

Events Calendar

Dec 14-15, 2021:

SCC 75th Scientific Meeting & Showcase - New York, NY

Mar 18-20, 2022:

51st Silicon Symposium - San Diego, California

Apr 5-7, 2022:

American Coatings Show - INDIANA Convention Center 100 S. Capitol Ave. Indianapolis, IN

May 31-Jun 1, 2022:

Chemspec Europe, Booth F110 - Messe Frankfurt, Germany

Can’t find what you’re looking for? We can help.

Gelest has over 25 years of custom synthesis experience.