ESTABLISHED 2021 Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria African Laurenti species Small Home Garden , Yard, Garden Outdoor Living , Plants, Seeds Bulbs , Plants Seedlings,$37,anglictina-kutnahora.cz,species),(African,/Dantophily1515700.html,stemaria,Staghorn,Platycerium,ESTABLISHED,Laurenti,Fern,Small Home Garden , Yard, Garden Outdoor Living , Plants, Seeds Bulbs , Plants Seedlings,$37,anglictina-kutnahora.cz,species),(African,/Dantophily1515700.html,stemaria,Staghorn,Platycerium,ESTABLISHED,Laurenti,Fern,Small $37 ESTABLISHED Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria Laurenti (African species) Small Home Garden Yard, Garden Outdoor Living Plants, Seeds Bulbs Plants Seedlings $37 ESTABLISHED Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria Laurenti (African species) Small Home Garden Yard, Garden Outdoor Living Plants, Seeds Bulbs Plants Seedlings ESTABLISHED 2021 Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria African Laurenti species Small

ESTABLISHED 2021 Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria African Laurenti species Bargain Small

ESTABLISHED Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria Laurenti (African species) Small

$37

ESTABLISHED Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria Laurenti (African species) Small

|||

Item specifics

Seller Notes:
“Very Healthy plant on 11.5 inch x 5.5 inch plaque. Just hang at proper location, see it grow and enjoy.”
Non-Domestic Product:
No
Climate:
Tropical
Common Name:
Triangle Staghorn
Custom Bundle:
No
USDA Hardiness Zone (°F):
10 (30 to 40 °F)
Soil Type:
Spagnum moss
Modified Item:
No
Brand:
Unbranded
Plant Form:
Plant
Type:
Ferns
Watering:
Medium. Keep moist. Water when dry.
Genus:
Platycerium
Number in Pack:
1
Growth Rate:
Medium
Sunlight:
Prefer shade (medium light)
Foliage:
Evergreen
Features:
Evergreen
Species:
stemaria
UPC:
Does not apply




ESTABLISHED Staghorn Fern Platycerium stemaria Laurenti (African species) Small